Scuola secondaria di Rignano

Scuola Secondaria Giovanni Papini
đź“Ť Via della Pieve 66
 50067 Rignano sull’Arno (Firenze)
 đź“ž Tel 055 8348105
Logo Dada

Orario

CLASSIORARIO
Tempo normale
30 ore
Da lunedì a venerdì: 
8,00 – 14,00

Organizzazione A.S. 2022/2023

CLASSE 1^ ADOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
 Guerrera Chiara
Mescoli Eva
Mascherini Elena
Morabito Sara
ItalianoTondini Tania  
StoriaCioni Silvia  
GeografiaCioni Silvia  
Matematica e ScienzeMorabito Sara  
IngleseBellucci Linda  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Stefano  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
Potenziamento arteStefani Lucia
CLASSE 2^ ADOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Gatteschi Francesca
Barucci Filippo
Camiciottoli Elisa
Bettucci Daniele
 Landi Elena
ItalianoLandi Elena  
StoriaLandi Elena  
GeografiaLandi Elena  
Matematica e ScienzeMorabito Sara  
IngleseBellucci Linda  
SpagnoloFoderrao Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoValoriani Veronica
CLASSE 3^ ADOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
 Torrini Sarah
Arifi Sonela
Mascherini Elena
Baccani Donata
ItalianoBaccani Donata  
StoriaBaccani Donata  
GeografiaBaccani Donata  
Matematica e ScienzeMorabito Sara  
IngleseBellucci Linda  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoSalvi Linda (supp. Rossi Giacomo)  
CLASSE 1^ B DOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Innocenti Sauro
Di Girolamo Nicasio
Frosinini Valeria
ItalianoFrosinini Valeria  
StoriaFrosinini Valeria  
GeografiaGiachetti Ilaria  
Matematica e ScienzeRovai Elena  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
Potenziamento arteStefani Lucia
SostegnoFattorini Francesca
CLASSE 2^ B DOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Giusti Annalisa
Galli Irene
Tilli Letizia
Gonzi Martina
Alberti Ilaria Cira
ItalianoBaccani Donata  
StoriaBaccani Donata  
GeografiaTondini Tania  
Matematica e ScienzeCiabini Lucia  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoAlberti Ilaria Cira
CLASSE 3^ BDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Cordone Valentina
Grevi Rachele
Scarlatti Serena
Tondini Tania
ItalianoTondini Tania  
StoriaTondini Tania  
GeografiaTondini Tania  
Matematica e ScienzeCiabini Lucia  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoFattorini Francesca
Ceccarelli Gianna
CLASSE 1^ CDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Innocenti Antonella
Bellocchi Alessandra
Ciabini Lucia
ItalianoLandi Elena  
StoriaCioni Silvia  
GeografiaCioni Silvia  
Matematica e ScienzeCiabini Lucia  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
Potenziamento arteStefani Lucia
SostegnoPellecchia Giuseppina
CLASSE 2^ CDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
 Bianco Anna
Mazzoni Barbara
Cioni Silvia
ItalianoCioni Silvia  
StoriaCioni Silvia  
GeografiaCioni Silvia  
Matematica e ScienzeRovai Elena  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoMazzanti Cecilia
CLASSE 3^ CDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORI
Gatteschi Francesca
Del Nero Vania
Rovai Elena
ItalianoFrosinini Valeria  
StoriaFrosinini Valeria  
GeografiaFrosinini Valeria  
Matematica e ScienzeRovai Elena  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo