Scuola secondaria di Rignano

Scuola Secondaria Giovanni Papini
đź“Ť Via della Pieve 66
 50067 Rignano sull’Arno (Firenze)
 đź“ž Tel 055 8348105
Logo Dada

Orario

CLASSIORARIO
Tempo normale
30 ore
Da lunedì a venerdì: 
8,00 – 14,00

Organizzazione A.S. 2021/2022

CLASSE 1^ ADOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
 Menci Candida
ItalianoLandi Elena  
StoriaLandi Elena  
GeografiaBattaglia Claudio  
Matematica e ScienzeMorabito Sara (supp. Landi Stefano)  
IngleseBellucci Linda  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Stefano  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoMenci Candida
CLASSE 2^ ADOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
 Landi Elena
ItalianoLandi Elena  
StoriaCioni Silvia  
GeografiaCioni Silvia  
Matematica e ScienzeMorabito Sara (supp. Landi Stefano)  
IngleseBellucci Linda  
SpagnoloFoderrao Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoBuggi Antonio
CLASSE 3^ ADOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
 Ciabini Lucia
ItalianoTondini Tania  
StoriaTondini Tania  
GeografiaTondini Tania  
Matematica e ScienzeCiabini Lucia  
IngleseBellucci Linda  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoSchiavone Maria, Rossi Giacomo,
Buggi Antonio
  
CLASSE 1^ B DOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Baccani Donata
ItalianoBaccani Donata  
StoriaBaccani Donata  
GeografiaBaccani Donata  
Matematica e ScienzeCiabini Lucia  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoAliberti Ilaria
CLASSE 2^ B DOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Tondini Tania
ItalianoTondini Tania  
StoriaTondini Tania  
GeografiaLandi Elena  
Matematica e ScienzeCiabini Lucia  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoManci Candida
CLASSE 3^ BDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Frosinini Valeria
ItalianoFrosinini Valeria  
StoriaFrosinini Valeria  
GeografiaBattaglia Caludio  
Matematica e ScienzeRovai Elena  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoSchiavone Maria
CLASSE 1^ CDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
Cioni Silvia
ItalianoCioni Silvia  
StoriaCioni Silvia  
GeografiaCioni Silvia  
Matematica e ScienzeMorabito Sara (supp Landi Stefano)  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
SostegnoMazzanti Cecilia, supp Rossi Giacomo
CLASSE 2^ CDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORE
 Rovai Elena
ItalianoFrosinini Valeria  
StoriaFrosinini Valeria  
GeografiaFrosinini Valeria  
Matematica e ScienzeRovai Elena  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo  
CLASSE 3^ CDOCENTIRAPPRESENTANTI DEI GENITORICOORDINATORI
Vignudini Chiara
ItalianoBaccani Donata  
StoriaBaccani Donata  
GeografiaCioni Silvia  
Matematica e ScienzeRovai Elena  
InglesePoli Rossella  
SpagnoloFoderaro Amata  
Arte e ImmagineVignudini Chiara  
TecnologiaFerro Rosaria  
MusicaTarchi Stefano  
Scienze MotorieRicciolini Simone  
ReligioneMarziali Paolo